Author Topic: Ege makedonyasında ismi değişen köyler (Voden - drama -selanik)  (Read 12660 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Тоска

  • Charter member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2344
  • Gender: Male
  • % 100 + POMAK
Agova mahala                  (Ser)                    Adelfikon
Ahil                                (Kostur)                Agios Ahileos
Aivatovo                          (Solun)                 Liti
Ajtos                                Florina                   Aetos
Akandzhaly                       (Kukush)              Muries
Alchak - Alçak                     (Kukush)              Hamilon
Alistrat                              (Ser)                       Alistrati
Apidija (Ser)
Aposkep (Kostur)           Aposkepos
Araplı (Solun/Selanik)             Lehanokipos
Armensko (Lerin)           Alonas
Arsen (Voden)              Poliplatanon
Babakjoj (Kukush)          Mesja
Babchor (Kostur)           Pimenikon
Baldzha (Solun)            Melisohorion
Banitza (Lerin)               Vevi
Banitza (Ser)              Karie
Baraklı Dzhumaja (Ser)     Valteron
Barovitza (Kukush)         Kastaneri
Bejlik mahale/Beylik mahale (Ser)        Valtotopi
Bela Tzarkva (Kostur)      
Bel Kamen (Florina)          Drosopigi
Belotintzi (Drama)         Levkoija
Ber (Solun/Selanik)                Veria (Imatja)
Berishcha (Berişça)              Ptelea
Besvina (Kostur)           Sfika
Biraltzi (Kozhany)         Perdikas
Bitushe                    Parorion
Bizovo          Megaloplatanos
Blatza (Kostur)            Oksies
Blatze                     Ahladia
Bobishcha - Bobişça(Kostur)         Vergas
Boevo                      Katsanovo
Bogatsko (Kostur)          Agios Nikolaos
Bojmitza (Kukuş)         Aksiupolis
Boreshnitza-Boreşnitsa          Palestra
Boriany                    Agios Atanasios
Borislav                   Periklia
Borovo                     Potami
Bostandzievtzi -Bostancıevi (Kostur)
Bozhetz -Bojets (Voden)      Atiras
Brest (Kukush)             Akrolimnion
Breshcheny -Breşçeni (Kostur)     Kria Nera
Breznitza - Breznitsa (Kostur)      Vatohorion
Bruhovo Kokina             Egri
Buf                        Akrita
Buf (Florina)                Bufi
Bugarievo (Solun/Selanik)          Karavias
Buk                        Paranestion
Bukovik (Kostur)           Oksia
Bulamasli - Bulamaçlı            Akakies
Bultishta                  Profitis Ilias
Bumboki (Kostur)           Makrohori
Butkovo                    Kerkini
Chavdar-Çavdar            Psomotopi
Chegan - Çegan (Florina)             Meteora
Chegan - Çegan (Voden)             Agios Atanasios
Chekri - Çekri (Voden)             Paralimni
Cherepljan - Çerepliyan(Ser)           Tserepljani
Chereshnitza - Çereşnitsa (Kostur)      Polikerason
Chereshovo - Çereşovo (Drama)        Tisavros
Chereshovo - Çereşovo           Pagoneri
Cherkezkjoi - Çerkezliköy (Florina)        Limnohori
Cherkovian - Çerkovan            Klidohor
Cherna reka -Çerna reka (Kukush)       Karpi
Chernak -Çernak              Strotis
Chernova  - Çernova          Fitia
Chernovishcha - Çernovişça (Kostur)     Mavrokampos
Chetirok - Çetitok (Kostur)          Mesopotamja
Chichigaz - Çiçigaz (Voden)          Stavrodromi
Chiflik -  Çiftlik (Radogozhe)(Kostur) Triha
Chirpishcha - Çırpıca (Ser)       Terpni
Chor - Çor (Kozhany)             Galatija
Chuchuligovo (Ser)         Anagenizis
Chuguntzi (Kukush)         Megali Sterna
Chuka (Kostur)             Puka
Churilovo (Kostur)         Tsirilovon
Dabovo (Kukush)            Valtotopi
Dambeni (Kostur)           Dendrohori
Darovo                     Kehrokampos
Dautli - Davutlu (Kukush)            Ambelohori
Debretz - Debrets ny)          Anarahi
Demir Hisar (Ser)          Sidirokastron (Sintiki)
Dere                       Kalitea
Dervent                    Akritodohori
Dobrolishcha (Kostur)      Kalohori
Doksat (Drama)             Doksaton
Doleny (Kostur)            Zevgostasi
Dolni Poroj (Ser)          Kato Poroja
Dolno Drenoveny (Kostur)   Kato Kranionas
Dolno Garbali              Kato Surmena
Dolno Kalenik (Florina)      Kato Kaleniki
Dolno Kleshtino            Kato Klene
Dolno Kotori (Florina)       Kato Idrusa
Dolno Krushevo (Ser)       Kato Kerdilion
Dolno Kufalovo (Solun)     Kufalja
Dolno Nevoljani (Florina)    Valtonera
Dolno Papratsko (Kostur)   Kato Fterias
Dolno Rodivo               Kato Korifi
Dovishta (Ser)             Papas Emanuil
Drachevo                   Levkotea
Dragomantzi                Apsalos
Dragomir                   Vapsiohori
Dragosh - Dragoş           Zevgolatio
Dragotin (Ser)             Promahon
DRAMA                      DRAMA
Dramendzhik - Dramencik    Drakontion
Dranich  - Draniç          Antifilipi
Dranichevo (Kostur)        
Dravunishta                Geraki
Dremiglava                 Drimos
Drenichevo (Kostur)        Kranohori
Drenoveny (Kostur)         Kranionas
Drenovo (Kostur)           Glikoneri
Drenovo (Ser)              Dranovan
Drenovo                    Monastiraki
Dreveno                    Pili
Drobishcha (Kostur)        Daseri
Druşka                     Drosia
Dudular (Solun)            Djavata
Dupjak (Kostur)            Dispilion
Durbanlı (Kukush)          Sinoron
Durdanlı (Kukush)          Patohori
Turgutlu                   Nigdi
Dutli - Dutlu             Eleon
Dzhuma - Cuma       Amigdala
Cuma                      Migdala
Eğr Dere (Drama)          Kalitea
Ehatli                     Kavalaris
Ekshi-su / Ekşisu           Ksino Nero
Eleovo (Kostur)            Lakia
Eleshnitza (Ser)           Fea Pitra
Elşen (Ser)               Karperi
Embore (Kozhany)           Enborion
Enidzhe-Vardar / Yenice vardar (Voden)     Janitza
Enikjoi (Ser)              Provatas
Ezeretz (Kostur)           Petropulaki
Ezhovo (Ser)               Dafni
Fetishcha                  Pola Nera
Fotinishcha (Kostur)       Fotini
Fotovishcha                Valtohoro
Frankovitza                Ermakia
Futzeli                    Semeli
Fustani                    Evropos
Gabresh (Kostur)           Gavros
Galishcha (Kostur)         Omorfoklisia
Garbasel                   Kastanies
Gariptzi                   Hloronomos
Garleni (Kostur)           Hionaton
Gaskarla                   Kalohori
Gavalantsi (Kukush)        Valtudi
Gavrishcha                 Dorotea
Gedi-Dermen                Eptomili
Georgolik (Kukush)         Gorgopi
Gerakartzi (Kukush)        Gerakonos
German (Ser)               Shistolitos
Gevşekli                   Rematia
Gölbaşı                  Pikrolimni
Gömence (Kukush)        Gumenitza (Peonija)
Gömeniç -Gümeniç                  Stiva
Günceli                 Vamvakuza
Gjupchevo                  Gipsohori
Gürecik (Drama)         Granitis
Gjuvezna                   Asiros
Globoshchitza              Kalohorio
Gola                       Korifes
Golem Besik                Megali Volvi
Golem Sevidrik             Megalokampos
Golema Livada (Voden)      Megala Livadija
Golishani (Voden)          Levkadia
Golo selo (Voden)          Gimna
Gorentzi (Kostur)          Korisos
Gorjantzi (Drama)          
Gorna Nushka               Ano Dafnudi
Gorni Kotor (Florina)        Ano Idrusa
Gorni Metoh (Ser)          
Gorni Poroj (Ser)          Ano Poroja
Gorni Postular             Ano Apostoli
Gornitza                   Kalivrisi
Gornichevo (Florina)         Keli
Gorno Brodi (Ser)          Ano Vrondu
Gorno Drenoveny (Kostur)   Ano Kranionas
Gorno Garbali              Ano Surmena
Gorno Karadzhovo (Ser)     Monoklisia
Gorno Klestino             Ano Klene
Gorno Krushare             Ekso Asladohori
Gorno Krushovo (Ser)       Ano Kerdilion
Gorno Kufalovo (Solun)     Kuflja
Gorno Kumanichevo (Kostur)
Gorno Nevoljani (Florina)    Skopja
Gorno Papratsko (Kostur)   Ano Fterias
Gorno Pozharsko (Voden)    Ano Lutraki
Gorno Rodivo (Voden)       Ano Korifi
Gorno Selo                 Ano Vermion
Gosno (Kostur)            
Govlishta                  Krokos
Gradishte                  Kiros
Gradobor (Solun)           Gradeboin
Gradobor                   Nikopolis
Grache (Kostur)            Ftelia
Gramos (Kostur)            Gramos
Granichevo                 Krioneri
Grazhden                   Vronteron
Grazhdino (Kostur)         Vronderon
Gropino                    Voltolivado
Gugovo (Voden)             Viritja
Gulintzi -Gülinci (Florina)           Rodonas
Gurbesh                    Agriosikia
Hadzhi-bejlik - Hacıbeylik        Vironia
Hadzhi-bajramli - Hacıbayramlı    Teodosia
Hadzhik - Hacık                Filiros
Hajderli (Kozhany)         Klitos
Harava                     Polikilon
Harbino (Kozhany)          Ftelionas
Harman-kjoi - Harmanköy    Stadmos
Harsovo                    Herson
Hasanovo (Florina)           Mesohori
Haznatar                   Hrizohorafa
Hedzik - Hecik                  Fikiros
Hodzhovo - Hocovo             Karidia
Holeva                     Amision
Homandos (Ser)            
Hristos (Ser)              Hristos
Hrupishcha (Kostur)        Argos Orestikon
Ilezli                     Inoi
Ilidzhievo (Solun)        
Indzes                     Eratni
Ineli (Kozhany)            Anatolikon
Ineovo                     Avrini
Ishirli                    Platanotopos
Istrane                    Perasma
Izbishcha (Drama)          Agriokerasia
Izglibe (Kostur)           Poria
Izvor (Kukush)             Pigi
Jadzilar - Yazılar            Ksilokeratia
Janchishcha (Solun)        Janisa
Janes                      Metaliko
Janikia                    Askos
Janovene (Kostur)          Janohori
Janozli                    Karpofonom
Jaramzli                   Ajdonia
Javor                      Diamezon
Javoreny (Voden)           Platani
Javornitza                 Nea Kuklina
Juklemes (Kozhany)         Farangi
Jundzhular -Yüncüler        Kimina
Kabasnitza (Florina)         Proti
Kadinovo (Voden)           Galatas
Kajachaly                  Triadi
Kajali                     Vrahia
Kajljari (Kozhany)         Ptolemajs (Eordeja)
Kalapot (Drama)            Paleon Kalapoti
Kalenik (Florina)            
Kalevishcha (Kostur)       Kali Vrisi
Kalinovo (Kukush)          Sutojaneika
Kaljany                    Eani
Kamareto (Ser)             Kamaroti
Kamenik                    Petrias
Kamila (Ser)               Ano Kamili
Kandza                     Aniksia
Kapinjany                  Eksaplatanos
Kara-bej                   Karna
Kara-bunar (Kukush)        Mavroneri
Kara-bunar (Solun)         Angelofrori
Kara-bunar (Kozhany)       Mavropigi
Kara-Chali (Solun)         Mavrodendri
Kara-Chali (Drama)         Mavrovatos
Kara-Chali (Ser)           Kaliroj
Kara-chukali               Kardia
Karadzha                   Evangelizmos
Karadzha-kjoi (Solun)      Kartera
Karadzha-kjoi (Drama)      Tolos
Karadzhova                 Elafohori
Karagatz                   Mavrodendri
Kara-ilar                  Drepanon
Kara-kjoj                  Kalegiri
Kara-kjoj (Drama)          Katafiton
Kara-mahala                Koronia
Karamanli                  Agios Kozmos
Karandzhilari              Zarkadia
Kara-sule (Kukush)         Polikastron
Kara-tepe                  Mavrolofos
Karchishta                 Polianemon
Karchovo                   Koridohori
Kardzhalar                 Adendron
Karilova                   Zardadion
Karladovo                  Milias
Karlakovo                  Mikropolis
Karli-kjoi (Ser)           Hionohoron
Karpeny (Kostur)          
Katrancı (Kozhany)       Pirgi
Katun                      Dipotama
Kavacık                  Levkadi
Kavakli (Drama)            Egiros
Kavaklı (Kukush)           Perintos
Kavaklı (Ser)              Levkonas
KAVALA                     KAVALA
Kazanovo                   Kotili
Kesedzhi Chiflik - Keseci çiftlik (Ser)  Sidirohorion
Kiklova                    Kastanies
Kirech-kjoi (Solun)        Azevstohorion
Kjospekli - Köspekli (Ser)            Skutari
Klabuchishta               Poliplatanos
Kladorobi (Florina)          Kladorahi
Klepushna (Ser)            Agriani
Klishali                   Prositis
Klisura (Kostur)           Klisura
Kobalishte (Drama)         Kokinoja
Kochan                     Rizana
Kochana                    Perea
Kochany                    Kostani
Kokova                     Polidendri
Kolaritza                  Manjaki
Kolibi (Kukush)            Skinite
Komarjan                   Kimaria
Komen (Kozhany)            Komanos
Kondorbi (Kostur)          
Konitza                    Pevki
Konikovo                   Stiba
Konomlady (Kostur)         Makrohori
Konsko                     Talakini
Konuj (Kozhany)            Elos
Korchak                    Mirini
Koriten (Kukush)           Ksirohori
Kormishta (Ser)            Kormista
Kornishor (Voden)          Kromni
Kosinetz (Kostur)          Jeropigi
Kosinovo                   Polipetron
KOSTUR                     KASTORIA
Kosturadzhe (Kostur)       Ksifonia
KOZHANY - Kozanı              KOZANY
Kozhusany                  Filotia
Kozlukjoi (Kozhany)        Kariohori
Kramtza                    Mezovunos
Kranishta                  Dendrari
Krastali                   Korona
Krechovo                   Agios Jorgios
Krepeshino (Florina)         Atrapos
Kriva (Kukush)             Grivas
Krontzelevo (Voden)        Kerasies
Krushari                   Ampelies
Krushoradi (Florina)         Ahlada
Krushovo (Ser)             Ahladohorion
Kuchkari                   Galini
Kuchkoveny (Florina)         Perazma
KUKUSH                     KILKIS
Kula                       Paleokastron
Kulakija                   Halastra
Kumanich (Drama)           Dasaton
Kumanichevo (Kostur)       Litia
Kumlu (Ser)                Amudja
Kurchishcha (Kostur)       Polianemon
Kurchovo (Ser)             Karidohori (Liebra)
Kushinovo (Kukush)         Polipetron
Kushovo                    Kokina
Kutlesh                    Vergina
Kula                       Paleokastron
Kutuger                    Halastra
Labanitza (Kostur)         Agios Dimitrios
Ladza                      Terma
Lanki                      Mikrolimni
Lagino (Florina)             Triandafilia
Lagadina (Solun)           Litokastron (Langadas)
Lakavigtza                 Mikromilia
Langa (Kozhany)            Milohori
Latrovo                    Hortero
Lazheny (Florina)            Mesonisi
Lebishevo (Kostur)         Aila
Lehovo (Ser)               Krasohori
Lelovo (Kukush)            Agios Antonios
Lembed                     Evkarpia
Florina                      FLORINA
Leskovetz (Florina)          Leptokaries
Leskovo                    Tria Elata
Lestan                     Farasinon
Leveny                     Vasiludi
Liban                      Skaloti
Libanovo                   Eginion
Libjahovo (Drama)          
Lichishta (Kostur)         Polikarpos
Likovan                    Ksilopolis
Likovishta                 Likojani
Lipintzi (Kozhany)         Azvestopetra
Lipush (Ser)               Filira
Lise                       Ohiron
Ljubetino (Florina)          Pedinon
Ljumnitza                  Skra
Loshnitza (Kostur)         Germas
Lovcha (Drama)             Kalikarpon
Lovcha (Ser)               Akrohori
Lozanovo                   Palefiton
Lozitza                    Mezolofos
Ludovo (Kostur)            Kria Nera
Luguntzi (Voden)           Langadia
Lukovich                   Sotira
Lunki (Kostur)             Mikro Limno
Luvrade (Kostur)           Skieron
Machukovo (Kukush)         Evzoni
Mahala (Florina)             Tropeuhos
Mahaledzik - Mahalecik        Milorema
Malak Besik                Mikra Volvi
Malesh (Ser)               Vamvakja
Malko-Osmanli              Kosmiti
Malovtzi                   Hilioluston
Mangila (Mogila) (Kostur)  Ano Perivoli
Manjak (Kostur)            Manjaki
Marchishcha (Kostur)       Kato Perivoli
Markoveny (Kostur)         Markohori
Mavrovo (Solun)            Mavruda
Mavrovo (Kostur)           Mavrohori
Mech - Meç                    Mezi
Medovo (Kostur)            Milionas
Melnikich (Ser)            Melenikitzion
Menteşeli                  Eli
Menteşli                   Moshuia
Mercan                     Ligaria
Mertatevo                  Ksirotopos
Meşeli                     Drias
Mesimer (Voden)            Mesimeri
Mezdurek - Mejdurek           Melisurgio
Mijalovo (Kukush)          Mihalitzi
Milovo                     Megali Gefira
Mirovo                     Eliniko
Mokreny (Kostur)           Variko
Mokro                      Polikrinos
Morafca                    Antigonia
Morartzi - Morarcı (Kukush)          
Mramor                     Kapetanudi
Mrsna                      Gonimon
Munchino                   Lekani
Munuhy                     Mavrotalasa
Muralar                    Pelagros
Muraltı                    Skopos
Murodonli                  Mirovliton
Mursalı                    Monokaridia
Musacalı                   Aetofolia
Müselim                    Aedonokastron
Muska                      Kudunia
Mutulovo                   Metaksohori
Negochany                  Niri
Negovan (Florina)            Flamburion
Neguş                     Nausa
Nered (Florina)              Polipotamon
Nesram (Nestram)(Kostur)   Nestorion
Nestime (Kostur)           Nastimon
Neukazy (Florina)            Neohoraki
Neveska (Florina)            Nimfeon
Nevoleny (Florina)           Skopia
Nevoleny                   Vamvaria
Nigoslav                   Nikoklia
Nigrita (Ser)              Nigrita (Visaltija)
Nisia (Voden)              Nision
Nivitza (Kostur)           Psarades
Novi Grad (Florina)          Ve Gora
Novoseltzi                 Joromilos
Novo Selo (Kostur)         Korfula
Novo Selo (Solun)          Nehorion
Novo Selo (Solun)          Neohoruda
Novoseljany (Kostur)       Nea Komi
Obor                       Aravizos
Obsirena                   Etnikon
Okçular                   Toksote
Olacak                  Platamon
Olishcha (Kostur)          Melisotopos
Omotzko (Kostur)           Livadotopos
Opaja (Kostur)             Opaja
Orchovitza                 Pevkodazos
Organdzhi (Drama)          Organzi
Yorgancılar                Sapeon
Orizartzi (Kukush)         Rizia
Orizari (Voden)            Rizarion (Rizo)
Orljak (Ser)               Strimonikon
Orman (Kostur)             Kato-Levki
Ormanlı (Drama)            Polikarpos
Ormanlı (Ser)              Dasohori
Ormanovo                   Dasero
Orovnik (Kostur)           Karie
Orovo (Kostur)             Piksos
Osheny (Kostur)            Inoi
Oshchima (Kostur)          Trigonon
Osin                       Argangelos
Osljani                    Agios Fotini
Oslovo                     Panagitza
Osmanitza - Osmanca         Kalos Agros
Osmanlı (Pravishta)        Hrisokastron
Osmanlı (Haldiki)          Neromilos
Osnichani (Kostur)         Kastanofiton
Ostitza                    Mikromilia
Ostima                     Trigonon
Ostrovo (Voden)            Arnisa
Palior (Kozhany)           Fufa
Palmes                     Kastanusa
Papdia (Florina)             Papagja
Papli (Kostur)             Levkonas
Paprat                     Pontokerasia
Pastrovo                   Kalikrunon
Patele (Florina)             Agios Panteleimon
Patele                     Pontokerasia
Patichino                  Patima
Pataros (Kukush)           Drosaton
Pazarlar                   Agora
Pazarlı (Haldiki)          Dikorfon
Pazarlı (Kukush)           Melansion
Pejkovo                    Agios Markoc
Pejzanovo (Solun)          Azevstohorion
Pelkati                    Monopili
Pernovali                  Agia Ekaterini
Pesjak (Kostur)            Amudara
Pesochnitza (Florina)        Amohorion
Petersko (Florina)           Petras
Petgas (Kukush)            Pentalofos
Petoritza                  Hrizohori
Petrovo (Kukush)           Agios Petros
Pilkadi (Kostur)           Monopilon
Pilorik (Voden)            Pilorigi
Piskopija (Voden)          Episkopi
Pisoder (Kostur)           Pisoderion
Planitza                   Fiska
Plashnichevo               Kria Vrisi
Pleshevitza (Florina)        Kolhiki
Plevna (Drama)             Petrusa
Plugar (Voden)             Ludias
Pochep (Voden)             Margarita
Pod (Voden)                Podos
Podgorjany                 Podohorion
Poljany                    Polikarpi
Ponor (Kozhany)            
Popli (Florina)              Lefkonas
Popolzhany (Florina)         Papajanis
Popovo (Kukush)            Miriofiton
Porna                      Gazoros
Postol (Voden)             Pela (Agio Apostoli)
Potores                    Agia Kiriaki
Pozdivishcha (Kostur)      Halara
Pozhari (Solun)            Kefalohori
Prahna                     Aspro
Pravishte (Kavala)         Elefteropolis (Pamgeon)
Prebadishte                Sosandra
Prekopana (Kostur)
Prekopana (Florina)          Perikopi
Presechen (Drama)          Protzani
Pribojna                   Vunohoron
Prosenik (Ser)             Skotusa
Prosochen                  Pirsopolis
Provishta                  Palekomi
Pselsko                    Kipseli
Psore (Kostur)             Ipsilon
Puljovo                    Termopigi
Purlida                    Konhilia
Radigoze                   Agia Ana
Radomir (Kukush)           Asvestario
Radovishta                 Rodjani
Radovo                     Haropo
Radunishta (Kozhany)       Krio Vrisi
Ragjan                     Vati
Rahmanlı (Kukush)          Antigoni
Rahmanlı (Florina)           Eleuza
Rahmanlı (Kozhany)         Galina
Rahovitza                  Marmaras
Rahovo (Solun)             Rahia
Rahovo (Drama)             Mezorahi
Rajkovche (Ser)            Kapnotopos
Rakistan                   Katahloron
Rakita (Kozhany)           Olimpias
Radovo                     Krateron
Ramel                      Rahona
Ramna (Kukush)             Monoliti
Ramna (Voden)              Omalon
Ramna (Kozhany)            Omalon
Ranislav                   Agati
Rantzi (Kozhany)           Ermakja
Rapes                      Drepani
Rasovo                     Limon
Ravenia                    Makriplagi
Ravitza                    Kalifiton
Ravna (Ser)                Isoma
Razenik                    Haradra
Rehimli - Rahimli            Mezia
Resen                      Sitaria
Resilovo                   Haritomeni
Retini                     Riakon
Revani (Kostur)            Dipotamja
Rizovo                     Rizo
Yemenci (Ser)            
Robovo                     Rodonas
Rudari (Kostur)            Ekalitea
Rudino                     Aloras
Rulja (Kostur)             Katohori
Rumbi                      Lemos
Rum-Saret                  Vromosiria
Rupel (Ser)                Klidion
Rupishcha (Kostur)        
Rusinovo (Drama)           Ksantogia
Rusovo                     Makroliti
Rujeni                   Rizohori
Sabotsko (Voden)           Ardeja (Almopija)
Sachishcha (Kozhany)       Sjatista
Sadina                     Karavi
Sakaftza                   Evadohori
Sakulevo                   Marina
Salamanlı                 Galikos
Salpovo (Kozhany)          Ardasa
Samar (Voden)              Samari
Samokovo                   Domatia
Saracı               Falara
Saraca             Valtohori
Saray              Sholarion
Saraylı          Palatianon
Sarakinovo (Florina)         Sarakini
Sarıpazar (Kukush)        Antofiton
Sarışaban ?    Hrisopolis
Sarıgöl (Kukush)         Kriston
Sarmusakli (Ser)           Pendapolis
Sarmusalari                Kokinohori
Savek (Ser)                Vamvakofiton
Sborsko (Voden)            Revkoton
Sehovo (Kukush)            Idomeni
Seljany                    Mezorena
Seması (Kostur)            Kremaston
Sendelchevo                Sandali
Seneleli                   Rodokipos
SER                        SERES
Seremeti                   Fanarion
Serermli                   Kserovrisi
Seslovo (Kukush)           Sevaston
Setina (Florina)             Skopos
Setoma (Kostur)            Kefalari
Sevendekli                 Eptalofon
Severjany                  Vorino
Sfiltzi                    Hromion
Shakovitza (Kostur)        
Shekerki (Kukush)          Zaharaton
Sheshtevo (Kostur)         Sidirohori
Shilinos (Ser)             Sfelinos
Shijak (Kostur)            Komninades
Shkrapar (Kostur)          
Shlimnishcha (Kostur)      Milica
Shljopintsi (Kukush)       Dogani
Shtarkovo (Kostur)         Plati
Sicevo                     Sidirohori
Siderova                   Mezovuni
Singelevo (Ser)            
Sivri                      Nea Mahala
Skrizhevo (Ser)            Skopia
Slatina (Kostur)           Hrisi
Slatina (Voden)            Hrisi
Sliveny (Kostur)           Koromilia
Smol (Kukush)              Mikron Dasos
Smurdesh (Kostur)          Kristalopigi
Snicheny (Kostur)          
Sokol (Ser)                Sikja
Sokolovo                   Parapotomos
SOLUN                      THESSALONIKI
Sosuri                     Nimfi
Spantzi (Florina)            Fanos
Spantzi (Kukush)           Latomi
Spatjovo (Ser)             Kimesis
Spirlitovo                 Plagiari
Sporlita                   Elefina
Srebreny (Florina)           Asproija
Starchishta (Drama)        Peritorion
Starichany (Kostur)        Lakomata
Statitza (Kostur)          Melas
Stavros (Solun)            Stavros
Stavrovo                   Stavrodromi
Stensko (Kostur)           Stena
Straishta                  Ida
Strezovo (Kukush)          Argirupolis
Strupino                   Likostomon
Subas-Kjoj                 Neon Suli
Sufiler (Halkidiki)        Angelohori
Sufiler (Kavala)           Angelohori
Suha-banja (Tashino ezero) Paliotros
Suha-banya (Ser)           Ksilotros
Suho (Solun)               Sohos
Sujudzuk - Söyütçük       Lima
Sulovo                     Amaranta
Surlevo (Kukush)           Amaranda
Surovichevo (Florina)        Amindeon
Sveta Marina (Ber)         Agia Marina
Sveta Nedelja (Kostur)     Agia Kiriaki
Sveta Petka (Florina)        Agia Paraskevi
Sveti Atanas (Drama)       Agios Atanasios
Sveti Ilija (Voden)        Profitis Ilias
Tagramishevo               Idromilos
Tarlis (Drama)             Vatitopos
Tarlis                     Sidirohori
Tarnaa (Kostur)            
Tarnovo (Kostur)           Ankatoton
Tarsje (Kostur)            Trivunon
Tehovo (Voden)             Karadjas
Tekelievo (Solun)          Sindos
Tekri                      Paralimni
Tekri-Vermisly             Kserorevma
Telkili                    Petralona
Tikisli                    Talasia
Tikveny (Kostur)           Kalokinton
Tiolishcha (Kostur)        Tihion
Todorak (Kukush)          
Tohova                     Palionelines
Toilar                     Peristeri
Toma                       Avgo
Toptzi  - Topçu            Gefira
Topchilar - Topçular           Agios Dimitrios
Topljany - Toplancı        Jorgjani
Topola                     Kiriaki
Topoljan (Ser)             Hrisos
Topchievo (Solun)          Gerifa
Topolovo                   Nea Tiroloi
Tranka (Ser)               Damaskinon
Trebeno (Kozhany)          Kardja
Treboletz                  Tripolis
Trepishcha (Kozhany)       Agios Hristoforos
Tresino (Voden)            Ormai
Trifulchevo                Trifili
Trihovishcha               Kamiohori
Tuhol (Kostur)             Pevkos
Tukovo                     Leptokaria
Tumba (Ser)                Neos Skopos
Tumba (Kukush)             Tumba
Tumba                      Emvolos
Turbesh (Ser)              Makriotisa
Turcheli  - Turçeli            Trakiko
Tukitza                    Trias
Turje (Kostur)             Korifi
Turmanlı                   Rodonia
Tursko selo                Milopotamos
Tushilovo (Kukush)         Statis
Tusin (Voden)              Aetohiri
Tzakoni (Kostur)          
Tzarmarinovo (Voden)       Marina
Tzarvishta Tsarvişta (Ser)           Kapnofiton
Tzerovo Tserovo (Florina)            Klidi
Udzhana Uçhana (Kozhany)          Komninon
Ugurli - Uğurlu                    Peristereon
Vadrishta (Kukush)         Kambohorion
Vadrishta (Voden)          Palea Milotopos
Vadrishta                  Milotopos
Valchshta                  Domeron
Valgatzi (Kukush)          Kambohorion
Valkojanovo (Voden)        Liki
Valkovo                    Hrisokefolos
Vambel (Kostur)            Mosohori
Varbeny (Florina)            Itja
Varbnik (Kostur)          
Varlankza                  Agroniri
Vartokop (Voden)           Skidra
Vartolom                   Agios Vartolomeos
Vardarovtzi                Aksiohori
Vardino                    Limnotopos
Vates                      Nea Epivate
Vatilak (Solun)            Vatilakon
Vazheny                    Sevastia
Vazme (Drama)              Eksohori
Veldziler - Velciler             Dimaros
Velishti                   Levkopigi
Verzhjany                  Kato Psihiko
Vetrina                    Neo Petrici
Veshtitza (Solun)          Angelohorion
Veznik (Ser)               Monikon
Vidulushche (Kostur)      
Vichishcha (Kostur)        
Vineny (Kostur)            Pili
Virlan                     Anavrito
Vishen (Ser)               Visjani
Visheny (Kostur)           Vissinia
Visochan                   Ksiropotamos
Visoka                     Osa
Vitachishta (Ser)          Vitasta
Vitan (Kostur)             Votani
Vitivjany                  Polifiton
Vitovo                     Delta
Vladikovo                  Oropedion
Vladovo (Voden)            Agras
VODEN                      EDESSA
Vojvodina - Voyvodina (Kozhany)     Spilia
Volak (Drama)              Volaks
Volchishta (Ser)           Domiros
Volchishta                 Idoea
Volovot                    Nea Santa
Voronos                    Kikomidinon
Vosova                     Sfikia
Voshtarany (Florina)         Meliti
Zabardeny (Kostur)        Melantion
Zabardeny (Florina)          Lofi
Zagoricheny (Kostur)   Vasilias
Zahartzi                            Tagarades
Zarnovo (Drama)           Kato Nevrokopion
Zarovo (Solun)               Nikopolis
Zdraltza (Kostur)           Ampelokipi
Zdravik                             Draviskos
Zeleniche (Florina)           Sklitron
Zhelegozhe  (Kostur)    Pentavrison
Zhelevo - Jelevo (Kostur)           Andartikon
Zhelin (Kostur)              Heliodendron
Zhensko - Jensko (Kukush)       Ginekokastron
Zherveny (Kostur)       Agios Antonios
Zhupanishcha (Kostur)        Anolevki
Zhuzheltzy (Kostur)              Spilea
Ziljahovo                                Nea Zihni
Ziljahovo (Ser)                      Filidos
Zimbjul mahala             Pevkolofos
Zorbatovo (Solun)          Mikro Monastiri
Zulitza                    Spitea

Offline bello

  • Adviser
  • ****
  • Posts: 588
  • Gender: Male
  • Göçler, göçler, göçler...
Kapinjany                  Eksaplatanos
Türkiyede ''Kapiyna'' olarak söylenir, Dedemin köyüdür.

 

Sitemap 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42